Conference League - 2023 / 2024 - I AM CALCIO ITALIA

Conference League - 2023/2024

liverFinale
29/05/202421:00prenotaOlympiacos - Fiorentina
liverSemifinali
02/05/202421:00Fiorentina3 - 2Club Bruges
08/05/202418:45Club Bruges1 - 1Fiorentina
02/05/202421:00Aston Villa2 - 4Olympiacos
09/05/202421:00Olympiacos2 - 0Aston Villa
liverQuarti di Finale
18/04/202418:45Lilla2 - 1Aston Villa
11/04/202421:00Aston Villa2 - 1Lilla
18/04/202418:45Fiorentina2 - 0Viktoria Plzen
11/04/202418:45Viktoria Plzen0 - 0Fiorentina
18/04/202421:00PAOK0 - 2Club Bruges
11/04/202421:00Club Bruges1 - 0PAOK
18/04/202421:00Fenerbahce SK1 - 0Olympiacos
11/04/202418:45Olympiacos3 - 2Fenerbahce SK
liverOttavi di finale
07/03/202418:45Ajax0 - 0Aston Villa
14/03/202421:00Aston Villa4 - 0Ajax
07/03/202418:45Sturm Graz0 - 3Lilla
14/03/202421:00Lilla1 - 1Sturm Graz
07/03/202421:00Servette0 - 0Viktoria Plzen
14/03/202418:45Viktoria Plzen0 - 0Servette
07/03/202421:00Dinamo Zagabria2 - 0PAOK
14/03/202418:45PAOK5 - 1Dinamo Zagabria
07/03/202418:45Molde FK2 - 1Club Bruges
14/03/202421:00Club Bruges3 - 0Molde FK
07/03/202418:45Olympiacos1 - 4Maccabi Tel Aviv
14/03/202421:00Maccabi Tel Aviv1 - 6Olympiacos
07/03/202421:00Union Saint Gilloise0 - 3Fenerbahce SK
14/03/202418:45Fenerbahce SK0 - 1Union Saint Gilloise
07/03/202421:00Maccabi Haifa3 - 4Fiorentina
14/03/202418:45Fiorentina1 - 1Maccabi Haifa
liverPlay-Off
15/02/202418:45Sturm Graz4 - 1Slovan Bratislava
22/02/202421:00Slovan Bratislava0 - 1Sturm Graz
15/02/202418:45Union Saint Gilloise2 - 2Eintracht Francoforte
22/02/202421:00Eintracht Francoforte1 - 2Union Saint Gilloise
15/02/202418:45Olympiacos1 - 0Ferencvaros
22/02/202421:00Ferencvaros0 - 1Olympiacos
15/02/202418:45Molde FK3 - 2Legia Varsavia
22/02/202421:00Legia Varsavia0 - 3Molde FK
15/02/202421:00Servette0 - 0Ludogorets Razgrad
22/02/202418:45Ludogorets Razgrad0 - 1Servette
15/02/202421:00Real Betis0 - 1Dinamo Zagabria
22/02/202418:45Dinamo Zagabria1 - 1Real Betis
15/02/202421:00Ajax2 - 2Bodo Glimt
22/02/202418:45Bodo Glimt1 - 2Ajax
15/02/202421:00Maccabi Haifa1 - 0KAA Gent
21/02/202418:00KAA Gent1 - 1Maccabi Haifa

Gruppo A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lil146
2Slo106
3Oli66
4KI 46
 
Gruppo B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mac156
2KAA136
3Zor76
4Bre06
 
Gruppo C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vik186
2Din96
3Bal46
4Ast46
 
Gruppo D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Clu166
2Bod106
3Bes46
4Lug46
 

Gruppo E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ast136
2Leg126
3AZ 66
4Zri46
 
Gruppo F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fio126
2Fer106
3Gen96
4Cuk06
 
Gruppo G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1PAO166
2Ein96
3Abe66
4HJK26
 
Gruppo H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fen126
2Lud126
3Nor106
4Spa16
 

liverGruppo A
20/09/202316:30Lilla2 - 0Olimpia Lubiana
21/09/202321:00Slovan Bratislava2 - 1KI Klaksvik
05/10/202318:45Olimpia Lubiana0 - 1Slovan Bratislava
05/10/202318:45KI Klaksvik0 - 0Lilla
26/10/202318:45KI Klaksvik3 - 0Olimpia Lubiana
26/10/202318:45Lilla2 - 1Slovan Bratislava
09/11/202321:00Olimpia Lubiana2 - 0KI Klaksvik
09/11/202321:00Slovan Bratislava1 - 1Lilla
30/11/202318:45Olimpia Lubiana0 - 2Lilla
30/11/202318:45KI Klaksvik1 - 2Slovan Bratislava
14/12/202321:00Lilla3 - 0KI Klaksvik
14/12/202321:00Slovan Bratislava1 - 2Olimpia Lubiana
liverGruppo B
21/09/202321:00Zorya1 - 1KAA Gent
21/09/202321:00Maccabi Tel Aviv3 - 2Breidablik
05/10/202318:45KAA Gent2 - 0Maccabi Tel Aviv
05/10/202318:45Breidablik0 - 1Zorya
26/10/202318:45KAA Gent5 - 0Breidablik
09/11/202321:00Zorya1 - 3Maccabi Tel Aviv
09/11/202321:00Breidablik2 - 3KAA Gent
25/11/202316:30Maccabi Tel Aviv3 - 2Zorya
30/11/202318:45KAA Gent4 - 1Zorya
30/11/202321:00Breidablik1 - 2Maccabi Tel Aviv
14/12/202321:00Zorya4 - 0Breidablik
14/12/202321:00Maccabi Tel Aviv3 - 1KAA Gent
liverGruppo C
21/09/202321:00Dinamo Zagabria5 - 1Astana
21/09/202321:00Viktoria Plzen1 - 0Ballkani
05/10/202316:30Astana1 - 2Viktoria Plzen
05/10/202318:45Ballkani2 - 0Dinamo Zagabria
26/10/202318:45Ballkani1 - 2Astana
26/10/202321:00Dinamo Zagabria0 - 1Viktoria Plzen
09/11/202316:30Astana0 - 0Ballkani
09/11/202318:45Viktoria Plzen1 - 0Dinamo Zagabria
30/11/202316:30Astana0 - 2Dinamo Zagabria
30/11/202318:45Ballkani0 - 1Viktoria Plzen
14/12/202321:00Dinamo Zagabria3 - 0Ballkani
14/12/202321:00Viktoria Plzen3 - 0Astana
liverGruppo D
21/09/202321:00Lugano0 - 0Bodo Glimt
21/09/202321:00Club Bruges1 - 1Besiktas
05/10/202318:45Bodo Glimt0 - 1Club Bruges
05/10/202318:45Besiktas2 - 3Lugano
26/10/202318:45Lugano1 - 3Club Bruges
26/10/202321:00Bodo Glimt3 - 1Besiktas
09/11/202318:45Besiktas1 - 2Bodo Glimt
09/11/202321:00Club Bruges2 - 0Lugano
30/11/202318:45Bodo Glimt5 - 2Lugano
30/11/202318:45Besiktas0 - 5Club Bruges
14/12/202321:00Lugano0 - 2Besiktas
14/12/202321:00Club Bruges3 - 1Bodo Glimt
liverGruppo E
21/09/202318:45Legia Varsavia3 - 2Aston Villa
21/09/202318:45Zrinjski Mostar4 - 3AZ Alkmaar
05/10/202321:00Aston Villa1 - 0Zrinjski Mostar
05/10/202321:00AZ Alkmaar1 - 0Legia Varsavia
26/10/202318:45AZ Alkmaar1 - 4Aston Villa
26/10/202321:00Zrinjski Mostar1 - 2Legia Varsavia
09/11/202318:45Legia Varsavia2 - 0Zrinjski Mostar
09/11/202321:00Aston Villa2 - 1AZ Alkmaar
30/11/202318:45AZ Alkmaar1 - 0Zrinjski Mostar
30/11/202321:00Aston Villa2 - 1Legia Varsavia
14/12/202318:45Zrinjski Mostar1 - 1Aston Villa
14/12/202318:45Legia Varsavia2 - 0AZ Alkmaar
liverGruppo F
21/09/202318:45Ferencvaros3 - 1Cukaricki
21/09/202318:45Genk2 - 2Fiorentina
05/10/202321:00Cukaricki0 - 2Genk
05/10/202321:00Fiorentina2 - 2Ferencvaros
26/10/202321:00Fiorentina6 - 0Cukaricki
26/10/202321:00Genk0 - 0Ferencvaros
09/11/202318:45Ferencvaros1 - 1Genk
09/11/202318:45Cukaricki0 - 1Fiorentina
30/11/202321:00Fiorentina2 - 1Genk
30/11/202321:00Cukaricki1 - 2Ferencvaros
14/12/202318:45Genk2 - 0Cukaricki
14/12/202318:45Ferencvaros1 - 1Fiorentina
liverGruppo G
21/09/202318:45HJK Helsinki2 - 3PAOK
21/09/202318:45Eintracht Francoforte2 - 1Aberdeen
05/10/202321:00Aberdeen1 - 1HJK Helsinki
05/10/202321:00PAOK2 - 1Eintracht Francoforte
26/10/202321:00Aberdeen2 - 3PAOK
26/10/202321:00Eintracht Francoforte6 - 0HJK Helsinki
09/11/202318:45PAOK2 - 2Aberdeen
09/11/202318:45HJK Helsinki0 - 1Eintracht Francoforte
30/11/202318:45HJK Helsinki2 - 2Aberdeen
30/11/202321:00Eintracht Francoforte1 - 2PAOK
14/12/202318:45PAOK4 - 2HJK Helsinki
14/12/202318:45Aberdeen2 - 0Eintracht Francoforte
liverGruppo H
21/09/202318:45Ludogorets Razgrad4 - 0Spartak Trnava
21/09/202318:45Fenerbahce SK3 - 1Nordsjaelland
05/10/202321:00Spartak Trnava1 - 2Fenerbahce SK
05/10/202321:00Nordsjaelland7 - 1Ludogorets Razgrad
26/10/202318:45Fenerbahce SK3 - 1Ludogorets Razgrad
26/10/202321:00Spartak Trnava0 - 2Nordsjaelland
09/11/202318:45Nordsjaelland1 - 1Spartak Trnava
09/11/202321:00Ludogorets Razgrad2 - 0Fenerbahce SK
30/11/202321:00Nordsjaelland6 - 1Fenerbahce SK
30/11/202321:00Spartak Trnava1 - 2Ludogorets Razgrad
14/12/202318:45Fenerbahce SK4 - 0Spartak Trnava
14/12/202318:45Ludogorets Razgrad1 - 0Nordsjaelland
Coppe - IamCALCIO Italia