Calendario Serie D Girone B - 2022 / 2023 - I AM CALCIO ITALIA

Calendario - Serie D Girone B - 2022/2023

Andata

Giornata 1
Arconatese2 - 1Seregno
Breno1 - 1Real Calepina
Brusaporto0 - 1Casatese
Desenzano3 - 0Sona
Caronnese0 - 1Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Città di Varese3 - 1Alcione Milano
Folgore Caratese0 - 4Lumezzane
Ponte San Pietro0 - 0Franciacorta
Villa Valle2 - 3Varesina
Giornata 2
Alcione Milano3 - 1Brusaporto
Casatese1 - 0Arconatese
Sona2 - 0Folgore Caratese
Lumezzane2 - 2Ponte San Pietro
Real Calepina0 - 0Desenzano
Franciacorta3 - 2Caronnese
Varesina3 - 1Breno
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo4 - 3Città di Varese
Seregno5 - 1Villa Valle
Giornata 3
Arconatese3 - 1Real Calepina
Breno2 - 2Sona
Brusaporto3 - 1Varesina
Caronnese1 - 1Casatese
Città di Varese2 - 2Seregno
Folgore Caratese1 - 0Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Lumezzane0 - 1Franciacorta
Ponte San Pietro0 - 0Alcione Milano
Villa Valle2 - 0Desenzano
Giornata 4
Alcione Milano4 - 0Caronnese
Desenzano1 - 0Breno
Casatese0 - 0Città di Varese
Sona0 - 2Lumezzane
Real Calepina0 - 0Villa Valle
Franciacorta2 - 1Folgore Caratese
Varesina1 - 2Arconatese
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo2 - 3Ponte San Pietro
Seregno0 - 0Brusaporto
Giornata 5
Arconatese5 - 0Breno
Brusaporto2 - 0Desenzano
Caronnese0 - 0Varesina
Città di Varese0 - 2Real Calepina
Folgore Caratese0 - 0Casatese
Lumezzane3 - 1Alcione Milano
Ponte San Pietro1 - 1Seregno
Franciacorta1 - 2Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Villa Valle2 - 1Sona
Giornata 6
Alcione Milano1 - 2Folgore Caratese
Breno1 - 2Villa Valle
Desenzano2 - 2Arconatese
Casatese2 - 2Ponte San Pietro
Sona1 - 4Franciacorta
Real Calepina0 - 3Brusaporto
Varesina4 - 1Città di Varese
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo0 - 3Lumezzane
Seregno1 - 0Caronnese
Giornata 7
Arconatese1 - 0Sona
Brusaporto1 - 1Villa Valle
Caronnese2 - 0Desenzano
Città di Varese2 - 2Breno
Folgore Caratese0 - 2Varesina
Lumezzane4 - 0Seregno
Ponte San Pietro1 - 1Real Calepina
Franciacorta0 - 1Casatese
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo0 - 4Alcione Milano
Giornata 8
Alcione Milano3 - 0Franciacorta
Breno0 - 1Brusaporto
Desenzano0 - 1Città di Varese
Casatese0 - 1Lumezzane
Sona0 - 3Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Real Calepina0 - 0Caronnese
Varesina1 - 0Ponte San Pietro
Villa Valle1 - 0Arconatese
Seregno3 - 1Folgore Caratese
Giornata 9
Alcione Milano1 - 1Casatese
Brusaporto1 - 1Sona
Caronnese2 - 2Villa Valle
Città di Varese1 - 3Arconatese
Folgore Caratese3 - 0Desenzano
Lumezzane2 - 0Real Calepina
Ponte San Pietro2 - 0Breno
Franciacorta1 - 1Varesina
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo0 - 0Seregno
Giornata 10
Arconatese2 - 2Brusaporto
Breno4 - 0Caronnese
Desenzano2 - 1Ponte San Pietro
Casatese0 - 2Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Sona0 - 1Alcione Milano
Real Calepina1 - 1Folgore Caratese
Varesina1 - 1Lumezzane
Villa Valle2 - 1Città di Varese
Seregno2 - 1Franciacorta
Giornata 11
Alcione Milano4 - 0Varesina
Caronnese2 - 2Brusaporto
Casatese2 - 1Seregno
Città di Varese1 - 2Sona
Folgore Caratese1 - 0Villa Valle
Lumezzane2 - 0Breno
Ponte San Pietro1 - 1Arconatese
Franciacorta3 - 2Desenzano
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo1 - 0Real Calepina
Giornata 12
Arconatese2 - 0Caronnese
Breno0 - 1Folgore Caratese
Brusaporto1 - 1Città di Varese
Desenzano0 - 1Lumezzane
Sona0 - 0Casatese
Real Calepina1 - 1Franciacorta
Varesina0 - 2Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Villa Valle1 - 4Ponte San Pietro
Seregno2 - 4Alcione Milano
Giornata 13
Alcione Milano1 - 0Desenzano
Caronnese2 - 1Sona
Casatese1 - 0Real Calepina
Folgore Caratese1 - 2Brusaporto
Lumezzane2 - 1Arconatese
Ponte San Pietro2 - 0Città di Varese
Franciacorta0 - 2Villa Valle
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo1 - 2Breno
Seregno1 - 3Varesina
Giornata 14
Arconatese1 - 1Folgore Caratese
Breno0 - 2Franciacorta
Brusaporto3 - 3Ponte San Pietro
Desenzano2 - 1Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Sona0 - 0Seregno
Città di Varese2 - 1Caronnese
Real Calepina1 - 1Alcione Milano
Varesina0 - 1Casatese
Villa Valle1 - 1Lumezzane
Giornata 15
Alcione Milano2 - 1Breno
Casatese3 - 1Desenzano
Folgore Caratese1 - 2Città di Varese
Lumezzane4 - 2Brusaporto
Ponte San Pietro0 - 0Caronnese
Franciacorta4 - 4Arconatese
Varesina0 - 0Sona
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo1 - 1Villa Valle
Seregno2 - 3Real Calepina
Giornata 16
Arconatese0 - 2Alcione Milano
Breno1 - 2Seregno
Brusaporto2 - 1Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Desenzano2 - 1Varesina
Caronnese1 - 3Lumezzane
Città di Varese0 - 1Franciacorta
Ponte San Pietro2 - 1Folgore Caratese
Real Calepina3 - 1Sona
Villa Valle0 - 1Casatese
Giornata 17
Alcione Milano1 - 1Villa Valle
Casatese0 - 3Breno
Sona0 - 3Ponte San Pietro
Folgore Caratese3 - 0Caronnese
Lumezzane3 - 0Città di Varese
Franciacorta1 - 1Brusaporto
Varesina1 - 1Real Calepina
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo2 - 0Arconatese
Seregno1 - 3Desenzano

Ritorno

Giornata 18
Seregno0 - 2Arconatese
Real Calepina1 - 1Breno
Casatese0 - 2Brusaporto
Sona2 - 3Desenzano
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo4 - 0Caronnese
Alcione Milano2 - 1Città di Varese
Lumezzane3 - 0Folgore Caratese
Franciacorta2 - 1Ponte San Pietro
Varesina3 - 1Villa Valle
Giornata 19
Brusaporto1 - 0Alcione Milano
Arconatese1 - 0Casatese
Folgore Caratese3 - 1Sona
Ponte San Pietro1 - 1Lumezzane
Desenzano1 - 1Real Calepina
Caronnese1 - 2Franciacorta
Breno2 - 0Varesina
Città di Varese0 - 1Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Villa Valle0 - 1Seregno
Giornata 20
Real Calepina0 - 2Arconatese
Sona2 - 0Breno
Varesina2 - 1Brusaporto
Casatese2 - 2Caronnese
Seregno0 - 0Città di Varese
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo2 - 2Folgore Caratese
Franciacorta1 - 1Lumezzane
Alcione Milano2 - 1Ponte San Pietro
Desenzano1 - 1Villa Valle
Giornata 21
Caronnese0 - 2Alcione Milano
Breno1 - 1Desenzano
Città di Varese0 - 0Casatese
Lumezzane1 - 0Sona
Villa Valle1 - 1Real Calepina
Folgore Caratese2 - 0Franciacorta
Arconatese0 - 1Varesina
Ponte San Pietro1 - 0Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Brusaporto0 - 1Seregno
Giornata 22
Breno - Arconatese
Desenzano - Brusaporto
Varesina - Caronnese
Real Calepina - Città di Varese
Casatese - Folgore Caratese
Alcione Milano - Lumezzane
Seregno - Ponte San Pietro
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo - Franciacorta
Sona - Villa Valle
Giornata 23
Folgore Caratese - Alcione Milano
Villa Valle - Breno
Arconatese - Desenzano
Ponte San Pietro - Casatese
Franciacorta - Sona
Brusaporto - Real Calepina
Città di Varese - Varesina
Lumezzane - Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Caronnese - Seregno
Giornata 24
Sona - Arconatese
Villa Valle - Brusaporto
Desenzano - Caronnese
Breno - Città di Varese
Varesina - Folgore Caratese
Seregno - Lumezzane
Real Calepina - Ponte San Pietro
Casatese - Franciacorta
Alcione Milano - Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Giornata 25
Franciacorta - Alcione Milano
Brusaporto - Breno
Città di Varese - Desenzano
Lumezzane - Casatese
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo - Sona
Caronnese - Real Calepina
Ponte San Pietro - Varesina
Arconatese - Villa Valle
Folgore Caratese - Seregno
Giornata 26
Casatese - Alcione Milano
Sona - Brusaporto
Villa Valle - Caronnese
Arconatese - Città di Varese
Desenzano - Folgore Caratese
Real Calepina - Lumezzane
Breno - Ponte San Pietro
Varesina - Franciacorta
Seregno - Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Giornata 27
Brusaporto - Arconatese
Caronnese - Breno
Ponte San Pietro - Desenzano
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo - Casatese
Alcione Milano - Sona
Folgore Caratese - Real Calepina
Lumezzane - Varesina
Città di Varese - Villa Valle
Franciacorta - Seregno
Giornata 28
Varesina - Alcione Milano
Brusaporto - Caronnese
Seregno - Casatese
Sona - Città di Varese
Villa Valle - Folgore Caratese
Breno - Lumezzane
Arconatese - Ponte San Pietro
Desenzano - Franciacorta
Real Calepina - Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Giornata 29
Caronnese - Arconatese
Folgore Caratese - Breno
Città di Varese - Brusaporto
Lumezzane - Desenzano
Casatese - Sona
Franciacorta - Real Calepina
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo - Varesina
Ponte San Pietro - Villa Valle
Alcione Milano - Seregno
Giornata 30
Desenzano - Alcione Milano
Sona - Caronnese
Real Calepina - Casatese
Brusaporto - Folgore Caratese
Arconatese - Lumezzane
Città di Varese - Ponte San Pietro
Villa Valle - Franciacorta
Breno - Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Varesina - Seregno
Giornata 31
Folgore Caratese - Arconatese
Franciacorta - Breno
Ponte San Pietro - Brusaporto
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo - Desenzano
Seregno - Sona
Caronnese - Città di Varese
Alcione Milano - Real Calepina
Casatese - Varesina
Lumezzane - Villa Valle
Giornata 32
Breno - Alcione Milano
Desenzano - Casatese
Città di Varese - Folgore Caratese
Brusaporto - Lumezzane
Caronnese - Ponte San Pietro
Arconatese - Franciacorta
Sona - Varesina
Villa Valle - Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Real Calepina - Seregno
Giornata 33
Alcione Milano - Arconatese
Seregno - Breno
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo - Brusaporto
Varesina - Desenzano
Lumezzane - Caronnese
Franciacorta - Città di Varese
Folgore Caratese - Ponte San Pietro
Sona - Real Calepina
Casatese - Villa Valle
Giornata 34
Villa Valle - Alcione Milano
Breno - Casatese
Ponte San Pietro - Sona
Caronnese - Folgore Caratese
Città di Varese - Lumezzane
Brusaporto - Franciacorta
Real Calepina - Varesina
Arconatese - Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Desenzano - Seregno
Calendari - IamCALCIO Italia